Google+

Event Calendar

Month: Year:
« Prev November 2014 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
* Julie KingJulie King


* Total Energetic ClearingTotal Energetic Clearing

Time: 11:00 am

with Paula McDonald

* Become an Ordained MinisterBecome an Ordained Minister

Time: 1:00 pm

Become an Ordained Minister in the Order of Melchizedek, with Rev. Dan Chesbro

2
* Prosperity: Moving From FearProsperity: Moving From Fear

Time: 1:00 pm

The Art of Prosperous Living, with Jade Day-Burdett, Master Prosperity Teacher

3
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


4
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


5
* Claire AndrewsClaire Andrews


6
* Sheila RogersSheila Rogers


7
* Jackie & the AngelsJackie & the Angels


* Meditation and DiscussionMeditation and Discussion

Time: 10:00 am

The "Friday Morning Group"

8
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


* Your Personality ProfileYour Personality Profile

Time: 11:00 am

and How Your Energy will Flow for the Upcoming 5 Years, with Dr. Michelle Payton

* Shamanic HealingShamanic Healing

Time: 11:00 am

with Bryan Speakingfeather

* Chemtrail AwarenessChemtrail Awareness

Time: 2:00 pm

with Jennifer Thompson

9
10
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


11
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


* Bruno Groning Community HourBruno Groning Community Hour

Time: 7:00 pm

Healing on the Spiritual Path

12
* Susan Marie VinciSusan Marie Vinci


* Intuitive Fusion HealingIntuitive Fusion Healing

Time: 11:00 am

with Elliott Skaggs

13
* Ann Running-WolfAnn Running-Wolf


14
* Julie KingJulie King


* Meditation and DiscussionMeditation and Discussion

Time: 10:00 am

The "Friday Morning Group"

15
* Kim Rachel HagemanKim Rachel Hageman


* Reiki II CertificationReiki II Certification

Time: 10:00 am

with Jonna Rae Bartges

* Coherent Sound HealingCoherent Sound Healing

Time: 11:00 am

Coherent Sound: The Key to Healing & Ascension, with August Worley

16
17
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


18
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


* Ethel Crites, 2-6 pmEthel Crites, 2-6 pm

Time: 2:00 pm


* Reiki ShareReiki Share

Time: 5:00 pm


19
* Thia McGinnisThia McGinnis


20
* Bryan SpeakingfeatherBryan Speakingfeather


* Message CircleMessage Circle

Time: 7:00 pm

with Sandra Sullivan

21
* Sheila RogersSheila Rogers


* Meditation and DiscussionMeditation and Discussion

Time: 10:00 am

The "Friday Morning Group"

* Walking thru the Phantom DeathWalking thru the Phantom Death

Time: 7:00 pm

with Kelly S. Jones

22
* Artisan and Craft Mini-MarketArtisan and Craft Mini-Market


* Coburn GardnerCoburn Gardner


* Energy HealingEnergy Healing

Time: 11:00 am

with Charles Cannon

23
24
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


* Gratitude MealGratitude Meal

Time: 6:00 pm

With Divinely One

25
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


26
* Brenda LeeBrenda Lee


27
* CLOSED for ThanksgivingCLOSED for Thanksgiving


28
* Sherry ChambersSherry Chambers


* Meditation and DiscussionMeditation and Discussion

Time: 10:00 am

The "Friday Morning Group"

29
* INTUITIVE ARTS FAIR!INTUITIVE ARTS FAIR!

Time: 10:00 am


30
           
Category Key
 General Events
 Intuitive Readers
 Off-site event
 Ongoing
 Sponsored by Crystal Visions
 Wholistic Practitioners

For last minute calendar updates join us on